Karcher K5 Power Control Pressure Washer with Trolley & T5 Patio Cleanerr

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£449.99

Kärcher K 5 Power Control Car & Home Pressure Washer, pressure: max. 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, area: 40 m²/h, water filter, 13 kg, high-pressure gun, dirt blaster, spray lance, Home Kit, Car Kit

In stock
£479.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER K5 POWER CONTROL CAR & HOME PRESSURE WASHER

1-2 days
£489.18
Free Delivery

Kärcher K 5 Power Control Car & Home Pressure Washer, pressure: max. 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, area: 40 m²/h, water filter, 13 kg, high-pressure gun, dirt blaster, spray lance, Home Kit, Car Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 weeks
£549.00
Delivery from £8.41

Kärcher K 5 Power Control Car & Home Pressure Washer, pressure: max. 145 bar, flow rate: 500 l/h, area: 40 m²/h, water filter, 13 kg, high-pressure gun, dirt blaster, spray lance, Home Kit, Car Kit

In stock
£598.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

GENUINE KARCHER MP 145 Power Jet 5-in-1 Lance For K3 - K5 (2643239 2.643-239.0)
Free Delivery
Kärcher Multi-Power 5 Jet Lance for Pressure Washer Accessory
£47.95
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher K 5 Power Control Flex Car & Home 1.324-706.0 Pressure Washer Yellow
£407.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Delta Racer - WB 150 Power Brush - Fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K7 Series - 26432370
£49.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Pressure Washer K 5 Premium Power Control
£650.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher K5 Power Control Pressure Washer with Trolley & T5 Patio Cleanerr

Cheapest offer

No matter what you are cleaning the Karcher K 5 Premium Smart Control Home pressure washer provides outstanding performance everytime. This model comes with a Home Kit, which includes a T 5 patio cleaner and Stone & Facade detergent to leave your outdoor surfaces gleaming. Effortlessly switch between tasks with the 3-in-1 Multi Jet Lance, designed to save you time whilst efficiently cleaning. For mess free aplication of detergent simply use Plug 'n' Clean to effortlessly apply detergent through the 3-in-1 Multi Jet Lance whilst you work. Designed to adapt instantly to any cleaning task, this model comes equipped with Smart Control Technology, as well as help always on hand with useful hints and tips. The Smart Control App also provides you with peace of mind to know your machine is ready for you based on what you are cleaning, using bluetooth connection. Brand: Karcher 3-in-1 Multi Jet Lance Dimensions approx. 51.3 x 30.6 x 40.2 cm (20 x 12 x 16 in)
£449.99
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)