ORIGINAL KARCHER Filter for Vacuum Cleaner A 2004 2024 2101 2201 WD 3200 3300

Karcher KAR64145520 Cartridge Filter for Vacuum (Single)

ORIGINAL KARCHER Filter for Vacuum Cleaner A 2004 2024 2101 2201 WD 3200 3300

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
Delivery from £15.61

KARCHER 6.414-552.0 WD2.200 A2004 A2234PT WET & DRY CARTRIDGE FILTER GENUINE esd

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER FILTER FOR KARCHER NT 27/1 - 64145520

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Filter Karcher Wd2.200 Wd3.500 Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner Cartridge Genuine x 2 esd

£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
ORIGINAL KARCHER Filter for Vacuum Cleaner A 2004 2024 2101 2201 WD 3200 3300

Cheapest offer

Type: Filter/Filter Kit
£13.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LTWHOME Replacement Cartridge Filter for Karcher WD2200 WD2240 A2200 VC6200 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners,Compare to Part # KAR64145520 (Pack of 2)
£14.99
7.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cartridge Filter Compatible with Karcher, 2Pcs Karcher Vacuum Filter for WD2 WD3 MV2 MV3 Series A K SE 4001 SE 4002 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners part NO KAR64145520
£8.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cartridge Filter Compatible with Karcher, 4Pcs Karcher Vacuum Filter for WD2 WD3 MV2 MV3 Series A K SE 4001 SE 4002 Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners part NO KAR64145520
£13.58
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cartridge Filter Compatible with Karcher WD2 WD3 MV2 MV3 WD 2200 SE 4001 Series Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners Part NO.KAR64145520 Accessory (Pack of 2)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49