Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger, Performance: 350 m, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Cutting Diameter: 30 cm, Thread Diameter: 1.6 mm

Karcher LTR 1830 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer 300mm 1 x 2.5ah Li-ion Battery Charger

Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger, Performance: 350 m, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Cutting Diameter: 30 cm, Thread Diameter: 1.6 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£119.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger, Performance: 350 m, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Cutting Diameter: 30 cm, Thread Diameter: 1.6 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£121.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher 18V 300mm Cordless Grass Trimmer (1 X 2.5Ah) - 18-30

1-3 working days
£139.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger, Performance: 350 m, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Cutting Diameter: 30 cm, Thread Diameter: 1.6 mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£164.95
Free Delivery
Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger, Performance: 350 m, Cutting Speed: 7800 rpm, Cutting Diameter: 30 cm, Thread Diameter: 1.6 mm

Cheapest offer

Effective cutting system: The cordless lawn trimmer has a cutting diameter of 30 cm and ensures clean lawn edges on paving slabs and patios with its 7800 rpm speed Automatic thread extension: The twisted cutting thread ensures a clean cut. The thread adjusts automatically so that the thread is always to optimum length Tiltable trimmer head: At the touch of a button, the angle of the trimmer head can be adjusted to get to even hard-to-reach areas, such as under benches Telescopic handle and two-handed grip: The lawn trimmer has a telescopic handle that can be individually adjusted. The two-handed grip makes it easier to guide the 2.5 kg device With battery and fast charger: The scope of delivery includes the Kärcher 18V cordless grass trimmer, a thread spool, the compatible 18V battery from the Kärcher 18V battery platform and a fast charger, Weight: 5.51155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
£119.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kärcher LTR 18-30 Cordless Grass Trimmer (Machine Only) 14443100 Rotatable Head
£122.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Replacement Spool with Line and Lid for Karcher LTR 18-30 Strimmer, Compatible with 2.444-016.0, Heavy Duty ABS, Tool-free Assembly
Delivery from £10.19
3Pcs Grass Trimmer Spool Line Lawn Mower Part Replacement for KARCHER LTR 18-30 (14443120), Replace Number 2.444-016.0
£12.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chuancheng 6PCS Spool Line Replacement for KARCHER LTR 18-30 (14443120) Strimmer Replace Number 24 2.444-016.0
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 18V Battery-Powered Grass Trimmer LTR 18-30 Battery Set, Incl. 18V Battery and Fast Charger & 2.444-016.0 Grass Trimmer Spool (3 Pack) - LTR Accessory, Black
£141.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49