Karcher 5 Bags For A2234 Vacuum

Karcher Pack 5 Bags for A2000..A2099 Vacuum KAR69043220

Used Offers from

Karcher 5 Bags For A2234 Vacuum

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.89
Delivery from £3.99

Kärcher Paper Filter Bags Two-Ply 6.904-322.0 Brown, for WD2 cleaners, Pack of 5

1 Working Day
£9.95
Delivery from £2.95

Karcher Paper Filter Dust Bags for MV 2 and WD 2 Vacuum Cleaners Pack of 5

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Paper Filter Dust Bags for MV 2 and WD 2 Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

ORIGINAL KARCHER Dust Bag Paper for Vacuum Cleaner WD 2.000 2.200 MV 2 A 2024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.15
Delivery from £15.61

Karcher 6.904.322.0 Dust Bags For A2234 A2200 Mv2 And Wd2 Vacuum (Pack 5)

3-5 working days
£10.86
Free Delivery

Karcher WD 2 Replacement Bags

3 to 5 days
£11.00
Delivery from £3.95

10 x Karcher Vacuum Cleaner Paper Dust Bags, WD2.250 4C, WD2.250 CCC, WD2.250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.72
Free Delivery

Karcher 6.904.322.0 Dust Bags For A2234 A2200 Mv2 And Wd2 Vacuum (Pack 5)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Karcher Mia Cookware Set with Pan, Stainless Steel, 5-Piece + 3 Glass Lids
£69.99
14.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 2.637-729.0 equipment cleansing kit
£54.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Pump Kit HD 5/12 C
£86.83
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Karcher Floor Scrubber Pad Medium Hard Green 330 mm Pack of 5
£66.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Genuine Karcher drain jetting hose Kit 26377670. 15m Hose fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 K7
£72.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 5 Bags For A2234 Vacuum

Cheapest offer

Keep your Kärcher vacuum performing at its peak with these high-quality replacement filter bags. Designed specifically for compatibility with models A2234, A2200, MV2, and WD2, these bags ensure a perfect fit and optimal suction power. Engineered with a durable, high-strength 2-ply paper construction, they provide reliable retention of fine dust particles for cleaner surfaces and improved air quality in your home. This value pack contains 5 replacement bags, providing you with a convenient supply for effective and regular cleaning. Maintain your vacuum's efficiency and ensure a thorough clean every time with genuine Kärcher filter bags.
£9.89
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk