KARCHER Performance Plus garden hose - 19 mm 3/4" - 50 m

Used Offers from

KARCHER Performance Plus garden hose - 19 mm 3/4" - 50 m

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£118.49
Free Delivery

Kärcher Performance Plus Garden Hose 25m Durable Kink-Proof

Will usually delivered within 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.94
Free Delivery

Karcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" - 50m 26453230

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" - 50M

1-3 working days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.645-323.0 Performance Plus Garden Hose 25m Durable Kink-...

Unknown
£132.89

Similar products

KARCHER 20m Performance Plus Hose 1/2" (2645318 2.645-318.0)
Free Delivery
Karcher Hose Performance Plus 5/8" -25m 26453200
£42.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 1/2" -50m
£58.95
Compare 8 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher HD 5/12 CX Plus Pressure Washer - Buy from a Karcher Center
£699.68
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Hose Performance Plus 3/4" -25M
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
KARCHER Performance Plus garden hose - 19 mm 3/4" - 50 m

Cheapest offer

This KARCHER Performance Plus 50 m garden hose is resistant to a maximum pressure of 25 bar. Its exterior coating is designed to resist bad weather...
£118.49
3-5 days
onbuy.com