Karcher Pro Karcher Br 30/4 Hard Floor Cleaner 240V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,195.00
Free Delivery

Karcher BR 30/4 C Scrubber Dryer

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,324.97
Free Delivery

Karcher BR30/04C Grey/Black/Yellow Upright Scrubber Dryer 4/4Litres (Each)

1-3 working days
£1,350.48

Karcher BR 30/4 C Professional Small Area Floor Cleaner and Scrubber Drier 240v

1-3 days
£1,358.95
Free Delivery

Karcher BR 30/4 C Professional Small Area Floor Cleaner and Scrubber Drier

Unknown
£1,358.95
Free Delivery

Karcher BR 30/4 C Upright Scrubber Dryer

3 working days
£1,379.00

Karcher BR 30/4 C Professional Small Area Floor Cleaner and Scrubber Drier 240v

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,610.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher scrubber dryer BR 30/4 C Ep, power: 820 W, coverage: max. 200 m², mains operation, 2-tank system, working width: 300 mm, roller brush

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£1,638.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher scrubber dryer BR 30/4 C Ep, power: 820 W, coverage: max. 200 m², mains operation, 2-tank system, working width: 300 mm, roller brush

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£2,085.99
Delivery from £9.00
Karcher Pro Karcher Br 30/4 Hard Floor Cleaner 240V

Cheapest offer

Kärcher’s BR 30/4 C scrubber dryer eliminates the hassle and safety risks associated with floor mopping in public areas. As easy to use as an upright vacuum cleaner, the 30/4 thoroughly cleans and dries floors in a single pass, and can also be used for deep cleaning. Using a BR 30/4 C is faster, easier, more hygienic and safer for operators and public than mopping, leaving floors instantly clean, safe and usable. The BR 30/4 C is designed to be safe and hygienic for operators. Its four litre clean and dirty water tanks are fully removable and easy to clean and refill, while the roller brush and squeegees can be removed and replaced without tools.
£1,195.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Karcher RM 764 CarpetPro Carpet Cleaner
£78.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
T 10/1 Adv
£119.95
Compare 8 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
KARCHER 6.295-913.0 Industrial Cleaner
Free Delivery
Karcher CarpetPro Cleaner iCapsol RM 768 OA, 10 Ltr
£122.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher RM 767 CarpetPro Quick Drying Carpet Cleaner 10l
£92.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95