Karcher Pro Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 Spray Extraction Upholstery Cleaner 1.100-243.0

Karcher PUZZI 8/1 C Professional Spot Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 240v

Karcher Pro Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 Spray Extraction Upholstery Cleaner 1.100-243.0

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£389.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 Upholstery Carpet Cleaner Spray Extraction 8L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
GBP 399.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Karcher PUZZI 8/1 C Professional Spot Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 240v

1-3 days
£399.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher PUZZI 8/1 C Professional Spot Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner

Unknown
£399.95
Delivery from £6.95

Karcher PUZZI 8/1 C Professional Spot Carpet and Upholstery Cleaner 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£478.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 Professional Steam Extraction Carpet Cleaner

3 working days
£559.00

Karcher Grey / Yellow / Black Carpet Cleaner Puzzi 8/1C 8 / 7 Litre (Each)

1-3 working days
£621.20
Karcher Pro Kärcher Puzzi 8/1 Spray Extraction Upholstery Cleaner 1.100-243.0

Cheapest offer

Powerful cleaning specialist for upholstery, as well as for stain removal on textile surfaces: Puzzi 8/1 spray extraction cleaner with an ergonomic, particularly short upholstery nozzle.
£389.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

KARCHER PUZZI CARPET CLEANER 8/1 CAR UPHOLSTERY INC
£399.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Hand Tool for Puzzi 100 and 8/1 C Spray Extraction Cleaners
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARCHER EXTRACTION HOSE PUZZI 100 200 8/1C 10/1 10/2 4M EXTRACTION HOSE 63943750
£107.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery