Karcher SG 4/2 Classic Professional Box Steam Cleaner

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£806.95
Free Delivery

SG 4/2 Grey Classic Steam Cleaner (Each)

1-3 working days
£816.00

Kärcher steam cleaner SG 4/2 Classic, steam pressure: 4 bar, tank capacity: 0.5 l boiler + 1.5 l fresh water tank, handheld nozzle with brush, 2.5 m steam hose, power nozzle set, flat brush

In stock
£821.90
Free Delivery

Kärcher steam cleaner SG 4/2 Classic, steam pressure: 4 bar, tank capacity: 0.5 l boiler + 1.5 l fresh water tank, handheld nozzle with brush, 2.5 m steam hose, power nozzle set, flat brush

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£821.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher steam cleaner SG 4/2 Classic, steam pressure: 4 bar, tank capacity: 0.5 l boiler + 1.5 l fresh water tank, handheld nozzle with brush, 2.5 m steam hose, power nozzle set, flat brush

In stock
£836.73
Free Delivery
Karcher SG 4/2 Classic Professional Box Steam Cleaner

Cheapest offer

Type: Steam Cleaner
£806.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ORIGINAL KARCHER POINT JET NOZZLE SC1,SC2,SC3,SC4,SC5,SG4/4
£14.39
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher 2.884-280.0 Hand Tool
£13.89
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NFOQRVKW Steam Cleaner Brass Valve, Compatible for KARCHER SC1 Sc2 SC3 SC4 SC5 SG4-4, Steam Cleaner Part
£20.41
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karcher SG 4/4 Professional Steam Cleaner 240v
£899.94
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery