Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt Charged Water Drain Pump, Flow Rate: 11.000 l/h, Immersion Depth: 7 m, Waste Water with Particles up to 20 mm, Residual Water Height: 25 mm, Pressure: 0.7 bar

Karcher Sp 11.000 Dirt Submersible Pump Yellow

Used Offers from

Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt Charged Water Drain Pump, Flow Rate: 11.000 l/h, Immersion Depth: 7 m, Waste Water with Particles up to 20 mm, Residual Water Height: 25 mm, Pressure: 0.7 bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.06
Delivery from £13.99

Kärcher SP 11.000 DIRT submersible pump 400 W 11000 l/h 7 m

4-6 days
£125.36
Free Delivery

Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt Charged Water Drain Pump, Flow Rate: 11.000 l/h, Immersion Depth: 7 m, Waste Water with Particles up to 20 mm, Residual Water Height: 25 mm, Pressure: 0.7 bar

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£146.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Karcher SP 11.000 Submersible Dirty Water Pump
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt Submersible Pump, Flow Rate: 11,000 l/h, Immersion Depth: max. 7 m & 6.997-359.0 Anschluss (geeignet Fuer Saugschlauch 3/4 Zoll+ 1 Zoll)
Delivery from £4.49
sparefixd Clamp, Large to Fit Karcher Garden Pump
£8.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher 6.997-359.0 vacuum accessory/supply
£7.49
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt Charged Water Drain Pump, Flow Rate: 11.000 l/h, Immersion Depth: 7 m, Waste Water with Particles up to 20 mm, Residual Water Height: 25 mm, Pressure: 0.7 bar

Cheapest offer

STRONG PERFORMANCE The Kärcher SP 11000 Dirt Submersible Sewage Pump creates up to 11,000 litres of water per hour - even heavily contaminated water with dirt particles up to 20mm For home and garden: the submersible sewage pump is flexible and suitable for example for garden ponds, small pits, rain cisterns or flooded cellars Fixed float switch: when water is low, the float can be attached to the device so that the pump flattens. The height of the residual water is 25 mm Particularly durable: the ceramic mechanical seal and oil chamber protect the pump impeller and motor and ensure that the pump works reliably and sustainably Box contents: Kärcher SP 11.000 Dirt submersible sewage pump as well as a Quick Connect hose connection and a G1 and G1 1/2 connection thread, Weight: 10.5601423498 Pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher