Karcher Universal Floor Cloths for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Universal Floor Cloths for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher Universal floor cloth set EasyFix Mop disposable cloth White, Yellow

10-15 days
£18.29
Free Delivery

Kärcher EasyFix Floor Cloth 2.863-339.0 Pack of 2

1 Working Day
£19.19
Delivery from £2.95

Karcher Universal floor cloth set EasyFix 28633390

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.49
Free Delivery

Kärcher Replacement for Easy Fix Universal Mops 2 Units

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.49
Delivery from £4.49

GENUINE KARCHER Universal Floor Cloth Set EASYFIX (2863339 2.863-339.0)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Kärcher 2.863-339.0 Floor wipe set for steam cleaners 1 Set

Unknown
£27.31

Kärcher Replacement for Easy Fix Universal Mops 2 Units

£29.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karcher Universal Floor Cloths for SC EASYFIX Steam Cleaners Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

Crafted with premium materials, these floor cloths are designed to deliver exceptional cleaning performance on a variety of hard floor surfaces. Compatible with SC EasyFix Steam Cleaners, they ensure a perfect fit and hassle-free installation, allowing you to achieve sparkling clean floors effortlessly. The universal design ensures versatility, making them suitable for use in homes, offices, or commercial spaces. With their durable construction, these floor cloths are built to withstand repeated use and machine washing, offering long-lasting reliability. Features & Benefits • Premium microfibre - device washing up to 60°C - Do not use any softeners • Perfect edge cleaning • Foot loop on the floor cloth • Cloth covers all sides of the floor nozzle • For the effortless cleaning of corners, edges, and other hard to reach areas Specifications • Dimensions: L.345 x W.115 x H.10mm • Quantity: 2 Compatible Machines • SC 1 EasyFix, SC 2 EasyFix, SC 2 Upright, SC 3 EasyFix, SC 3 EasyFix Plus, S
£16.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)