Karcher Water Filter for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers Pack of 1

Karcher Water Filter for Karcher K2 - K7 Pressure Washers

Used Offers from

Karcher Water Filter for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers Pack of 1

Cheapest Price
In stock
£13.92
Free Delivery

Karcher Water Filter for K Pressure Washers Pack of 1

1-3 days
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Karcher Water Filter for K Pressure Washers

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kärcher 4.730-059.0 Water Filter, Yellow

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

KARCHER INLET WATER FILTER fits K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 HD HDS PRESSURE WASHER 47300590.

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER WATER TANK INLET HOSE INLINE PUMP FILTER STRAINER - 4.730-059.0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.88
Free Delivery

GENUINE KARCHER Water Filter Prevent Dirt In The Pump (4730059 4.730-059.0)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Karcher Water Filter for Karcher K2 - K7 Pressure Washers

2-3 days
£20.10
Free Delivery

Karcher Pressure Washer Water Filter 4.730-059.0 - Genuine Karcher Part

£20.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Prevents blockages: Fine mesh design protects equipment.
• Simplified setup: Quick and easy installation process.
• Robust build: High-quality materials for lasting durability.

Similar products

GENUINE KARCHER WATER FILTER fit K2 K3 K4 K5 K6 HD HDS PRESSURE WASHER 47300590.
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fine Water Filter for Karcher Pressure Washer - 57310110
£11.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Karcher 2.643.100.0 Suction Hose with Non Return Valve 3M SH 5
£24.95
Compare 25 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
CashMuch 1 Pack Filter Compatible with Karcher DS 5.800, DS 6.000, VC 6100, 6200, 6300 Replaces 2.860-273.0 Water Filter for Household Cleaning
Free Delivery
KARCHER FILTER WD4.000 WD5.000 SERIES CATRIDGE NANO FILTER GENUINE PART esd
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Water Filter for K2 - K7 Pressure Washers Pack of 1

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: KARCHER
£13.92
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk