Karcher 4.629 - 014.0 - Insert Wet Nozzle Floors Packaged

Karcher Wet and Dry Vacuum Floor Head Wet Attachment 4.629-014.0

Karcher 4.629 - 014.0 - Insert Wet Nozzle Floors Packaged

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.15
Delivery from £4.49

Karcher 4.629 - 014.0 - Insert Wet Nozzle Floors Packaged

In stock
£29.99
Delivery from £9.00
Karcher 4.629 - 014.0 - Insert Wet Nozzle Floors Packaged

Cheapest offer

Insert with 2 rubber blades Extremely durable use Brand: Karcher Kärcher 4.629 - 014.0 - Wet Nozzle for Floors, Packed, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Karcher
£16.15
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Karcher WD 3 S Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 17L
£89.95
Compare 11 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher Wet and Dry Vacuum
£269.95
Compare 16 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Karcher NT 27/1 Professional Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 27L 240v
£209.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher Nozzle Kit for Wet Sand Blasting Attachment Size 050
£96.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher WD 2 Plus Wet & Dry Cleaner - Yellow
£52.49
Compare 41 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery