Kärcher Window Vac WV 2, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm for Streak-Free Cleaning, Weight: 0.6 kg

Karcher WV 2 Window Vac

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Kärcher Window Vac WV 2, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm for Streak-Free Cleaning, Weight: 0.6 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Wv 2 Cordless Window Vacuum

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Karcher WV 2 Window Vac

1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.00

Karcher 1.633-649.0 Wv 2 Window Vac

3-5 working days
£47.30
Free Delivery

Kärcher Window Vac WV 2, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm for Streak-Free Cleaning, Weight: 0.6 kg

Unknown
£47.50
Free Delivery

Kärcher Window Vac WV 2, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm for Streak-Free Cleaning, Weight: 0.6 kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Karcher Wv2 Window Vac One Colour

Unknown
£49.00
Delivery from £3.99

KARCHER WV 2 Window Vacuum Cleaner - White & Black, Black,White

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Karcher WV 2 Window Vac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Karcher WV2 Window Vac Vacuum Cordless Handheld Rechargeable Glass Cleaner
£89.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher WV 1 Replacement Blades for Windows Black,9.8 x 0.2 x 1.8
£11.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LIKE-NEW Kärcher 2.633-123.0 Replacement Battery for WV5, Black
£19.95
Compare 14 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Kärcher 2.633-144.0 mop accessory Mop handle Black
£39.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine Karcher Window Vac WV50 WV2 WV5 Spray Bottle & Cleaner 26331290
£16.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher Window Vac WV 2, Battery Running Time: 35 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm for Streak-Free Cleaning, Weight: 0.6 kg

Cheapest offer

Kärcher Window Vac WV 2 — Long-lasting battery with 35 minutes of running time for uninterrupted cleaning sessions. LED display provides real-time battery status so you always know when to recharge. 280 mm suction nozzle ensures streak-free cleaning on windows, mirrors, tiles, and flat surfaces. Lightweight design at just 0.6 kg for comfortable, fatigue-free handling., Manufacturer: Kärcher
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk