Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac, Condensation Removal, Battery Running Time: 20 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Dirty Water Tank: 100 ml, Weight: 0.5 kg

Karcher WV1 Window Vacuum Cleaner

Save on used deals -14 %
Used Offers from £29.99

Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac, Condensation Removal, Battery Running Time: 20 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Dirty Water Tank: 100 ml, Weight: 0.5 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac, Condensation Removal, Battery Running Time: 20 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Dirty Water Tank: 100 ml, Weight: 0.5 kg

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Karcher WV1 Window Vacuum in White - 16336070

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Karcher WV 1 Window Vac 16336070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

KARCHER WV 1 Window Vacuum Cleaner - White & Black, White,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac, Condensation Removal, Battery Running Time: 20 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Dirty Water Tank: 100 ml, Weight: 0.5 kg

Cheapest Price
In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £5.00

Karcher WV1 Cordless Rechargeable Window Vacuum White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £9.99

Karcher WV 1 Handheld Window Vacuum Cleaner

3 to 5 days
£35.00
Delivery from £3.95

Karcher Wv1 Window Vac One Colour

Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Karcher WV Water Intake Tube 5.633-171.0
Free Delivery
Karcher WV 1 Window Vac
£49.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karcher Tank Complete Replacement for Window Vac
£12.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karcher 2.633.115.0 Window Vac Battery Charger
£15.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karcher WV 1 Replacement Blades for Windows Black,9.8 x 0.2 x 1.8
£11.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac, Condensation Removal, Battery Running Time: 20 min, LED Display for Battery Status, Dirty Water Tank: 100 ml, Weight: 0.5 kg

Cheapest offer

Kärcher WV 1 Window Vac — Effectively removes condensation from windows, preventing mould and water damage. 20-minute battery running time ideal for quick daily cleaning tasks. LED display shows real-time battery status for hassle-free operation. 100 ml dirty water tank capacity; ultra-lightweight at just 0.5 kg for easy one-handed use., Manufacturer: Kärcher
£34.99
amazon.co.uk