Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus, Extra Long Battery Running Time of 100 min, LED Battery Indicator Display, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth, 20 ml Window Cleaner Concentrate

Karcher WV6 Plus Window Vac

Used Offers from

Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus, Extra Long Battery Running Time of 100 min, LED Battery Indicator Display, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth, 20 ml Window Cleaner Concentrate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£84.75
Free Delivery

Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus, Extra Long Battery Running Time of 100 min, LED Battery Indicator Display, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth, 20 ml Window Cleaner Concentrate

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£84.98
Free Delivery

KARCHER WV6 PLUS WINDOW VACUUM CLEANER VACUUM 1633751 NEW 2024 MACHINE

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.99
Free Delivery

Kärcher Wv 6 Plus White Cordless Window Vacuum

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher Wv 6 Plus White Cordless Window Vacuum

1-3 working days
£85.00
Free Delivery

Kärcher WV 6 Plus Window Vac Cordless Streak Free Glass Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Karcher WV6 Plus Window Vac

1 day
£89.99
Free Delivery

WV 6 Plus Window Vac - White

3-5 working days
£89.99
Delivery from £3.95

Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus, Extra Long Battery Running Time of 100 min, LED Battery Indicator Display, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth, 20 ml Window Cleaner Concentrate

In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Karcher Wv 6 Plus Pressure Washing Clear One Size / EU Plug
£100.48
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kärcher WV 6 Plus 1633751 Cordless Window Vacuum Cleaner 100min Battery Run Time
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
3 Pack Window Vac Cleaning Pads for Karcher Replacement Microfibre Cleaning Mop Cover Cloths Compatible with Karcher WV2 WV5 WV6 Plus Premium Accessories((ONLY for The Spray Bottle with Velcro)
£8.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rubber Scraper Replacement for Karcher WV6 Plus Window Vacuum/ 280mm Squeegee Strip Blades for Efficient Water Removal/Rubber Accessory Parts/ 2 Pack(green)
£5.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.88
Replacement Water Tank For Karcher WV6 WV4 Plus WV6 Premium Series Window Vacuum Cleaner Water Tank, PE Plastic Secure Leakproof Part No. 5.633-254.0(Sewage Collector)(Sewage Collector+Water Tank)
£8.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus, Extra Long Battery Running Time of 100 min, LED Battery Indicator Display, Suction Nozzle: 280 mm, Spray Bottle with Microfibre Cloth, 20 ml Window Cleaner Concentrate

Cheapest offer

Kärcher Window Vac WV 6 Plus — Extra-long 100-minute battery running time — clean your entire home on a single charge. LED battery indicator display for real-time charge monitoring. 280 mm suction nozzle for efficient, streak-free cleaning on large surfaces. Includes spray bottle with microfibre cloth and 20 ml window cleaner concentrate for a complete cleaning experience., Manufacturer: Kärcher
£84.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk