Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink Orange Red, Pop Art, 30x17x9 cm

Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink/Orange/Red, Pop Art, Small Gift Idea for 1 Candle Stick, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, 30 x 17 x 9 cm (H/W/D)

Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink Orange Red, Pop Art, 30x17x9 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.83
Free Delivery

KARE Candlestick Lips, height 30 cm, polyresin, red

3-4 weeks
£49.89
Delivery from £4.99
Kare Design Candle Holder Lips, Pink Orange Red, Pop Art, 30x17x9 cm

Cheapest offer

Bold Pop-Art Design: Striking candle holder in vibrant red, orange, and pink, doubling as a creative decor piece even without a candle Handcrafted & Unique: Each candle stand is individually handmade, making it a one-of-a-kind statement piece that adds warmth and personality to any space Eye-Catching Decor: The playful lip-shaped design and bold colors bring a touch of pop-art style, making it a standout accessory for modern interiors Perfect Gift Idea: A fun and original present for design lovers, art enthusiasts, or anyone who enjoys unique and stylish home accessories Versatile & Stylish: Whether paired with a contrasting candle or displayed as a solo decor object, this candle holder instantly brightens up any room with its charm
£44.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kare Design Candle Holder Bow Duo, Chrom, Height 21 cm, Aluminium, Hand-Painted, Gift Idea, for Candles, Romantic Stand, Centerpiece, Modern, Living Room, Bedroom
£26.03
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kare Design Candle holder Elegant Leo, Multicolored, 33x11x10 cm, Table decor, Decorative object, Glamour, Home design, Interior, Decoration, Home trend, Gift, Wall decor, Living room
£49.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
anaan Kare Wooden Tray Small Wood Serving Board Decorative Plates Set
£16.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49