Kare Design Vase Lemon Juice, Gelb, 43x26x26 cm, Flower vase, Ceramic vase, Home decor, Glass, Modern, Home design, Interior, Decoration, Home trend, Gift, Table decor, Wall decor, Living room

Kare Design Deco Vase Lemon Juice, Yellow, Decorative Vase, for Flowers, Modern, Room Decor, Home Decor Table Decoration for Living Room, Bedroom, Home Office, 43 x 26 x 26 cm (H/W/D)

Kare Design Vase Lemon Juice, Gelb, 43x26x26 cm, Flower vase, Ceramic vase, Home decor, Glass, Modern, Home design, Interior, Decoration, Home trend, Gift, Table decor, Wall decor, Living room

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£165.04
Free Delivery

KARE Vase Lemon Juice, height 43 cm, Ø 26 cm, porcelain, yellow

8-11 working days
£179.00
Delivery from £1.99

Kare Design Vase Lemon Juice, Gelb, 43x26x26 cm, Flower vase, Ceramic vase, Home decor, Glass, Modern, Home design, Interior, Decoration, Home trend, Gift, Table decor, Wall decor, Living room

Cheapest offer

Bright & Cheerful: Large Yellow Lemon Vase - This handcrafted porcelain vase in vibrant yellow adds a refreshing and lively touch to any space with its bold citrus-inspired design Unique Craftsmanship: Handcrafted & One-of-a-Kind - Each vase is meticulously handmade with great attention to detail, ensuring that every piece is truly unique and special Mediterranean Flair: Dolce Vita for Your Home - The lemon motif brings a taste of Mediterranean charm, making it a perfect statement piece for kitchens, dining areas, and summer table settings Versatile & Stylish: Fits Any Interior Style - Whether for modern, classic, or Mediterranean décor, this vase enhances your space with its elegant design and eye-catching color Practical & Easy to Clean: Glazed Porcelain Surface - The high-quality glaze makes this vase easy to maintain, ensuring a long-lasting, beautiful accent for your home
£165.04
amazon.co.uk