KARE Animal Owl hanging light, owl figure

Kare Design Pendant Lamp Animal Owl, Gold, Height 60cm, Height Adjustable, Ceiling Light, Animal Motif, Home Decor, Decorative Lighting for Living Room, Bulb Not Included

KARE Animal Owl hanging light, owl figure

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (11% discount on orders of £99 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£112.94
Delivery from £4.99

Kare Design Pendant Light Animal Owl, Gold, 60x57x14 cm, Pendant lamp, Ceiling Light, Home Lighting, Modern, no Bulb Included, Living Room

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.75
Free Delivery

Kare Design Pendant Light Animal Owl, Gold, 60x57x14 cm, Pendant lamp, Ceiling Light, Home Lighting, Modern, no Bulb Included, Living Room

£142.94
Free Delivery
KARE Animal Owl hanging light, owl figure

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£112.94
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kare Design Pendant Light Smoke Goblet Quattro, Black, 143x129x25 cm, Pendant lamp, Ceiling Light, Home Lighting, no Bulb Included, Living Room
£359.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kare Design Pendant Light Saturn, Black, 150x72x72 cm, Pendant lamp, Ceiling Light, Home Lighting, Schirm, Modern, Home Design, Interior, Decoration, Home Trend, Living Room
£247.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery