Kare Design Deko Vase Butterflies, Blue, Ceramic Vase for Flowers, Butterfly Motif, Modern, Room Decor, Home Decor, Table Decoration for Living Room, Bedroom, 50x28x28cm (H,W,D)

Kare Design Vase Butterflies Lightblue 50cm

Kare Design Deko Vase Butterflies, Blue, Ceramic Vase for Flowers, Butterfly Motif, Modern, Room Decor, Home Decor, Table Decoration for Living Room, Bedroom, 50x28x28cm (H,W,D)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£135.64
Free Delivery

Kare Design Deko Vase Butterflies, Blue, Ceramic Vase for Flowers, Butterfly Motif, Modern, Room Decor, Home Decor, Table Decoration for Living Room, Bedroom, 50x28x28cm (H,W,D)

£136.85
Free Delivery

KARE Butterflies vase, light blue, height 50 cm, stoneware

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
3-4 weeks
£145.33
Delivery from £4.99
Kare Design Deko Vase Butterflies, Blue, Ceramic Vase for Flowers, Butterfly Motif, Modern, Room Decor, Home Decor, Table Decoration for Living Room, Bedroom, 50x28x28cm (H,W,D)

Cheapest offer

It combines artistic and romantic charm with a modern note Stoneware, 1200 c ceramic firing temperature Vase: dreamlike deco vase in fresh light blue and butterflies as a pretty ornament combines artistic-romantic charm with a modern touch Suitable for the contemporary decor further explanation Suitable for contemporary decoration other models Vase butterflies light blue 50cm Made in germany Dream decorative vase in fresh light blue and decorated butterflies
£135.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kare Design Vase Fruit Parade, Yellow/Red, Height 20 cm, Porcelain, Fruit Motif, Hand-Painted, Decorative Style, for Flowers, Art Inspired, for Table, Living Room, Bedroom
£119.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery