Kare Design Wall Decor Parrot Mirror, gold, 43x15x6 cm, Modern

Kare Design Wall Decoration Parrot Mirror, gold, glass mirrored, polyresin frame, wall mirror for living room, hallway, bedroom, handmade, 43x15x3,2cm (H/W/D)

Kare Design Wall Decor Parrot Mirror, gold, 43x15x6 cm, Modern

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.73
Free Delivery

KARE wall object Parrot Mirror, polyresin, glass, gold

8-11 working days
£48.50
Delivery from £4.99
Kare Design Wall Decor Parrot Mirror, gold, 43x15x6 cm, Modern

Cheapest offer

Handcrafted Glass Parrot: Meticulously crafted, a detailed reflecting glass parrot Dual Function Decor: Combines mirror and wall decoration, adding stunning room highlights Premium Materials: Reflecting glass set in a stylish gold-colored artificial stone frame Harmonious Design: Gold frame complements the softly shimmering glass, creating an elegant look Effortless Wall Mounting: Easy vertical wall installation for convenient display. This handmade mirror doubles as a unique wall decoration, perfect for those who appreciate playful and distinctive accessories. The gold-outlined parrot and reflective glass add a touch of luxury to any space
£47.73
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

KARE Design Kare 25 cm Wall Decor Orchid White, One Size
£49.22
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kare Design Wall Clock Like Umbrella, Rose Gold, Diameter 100 cm, Steel, Analogue, Home Decor, Large Wall Clock for Living Room, Hallway, Bedroom, Without Batteries
£84.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery