Kare Design Wall Object Swallow Mirror, Gold, Elegant, Wall-Mounted, Decorative Home Accessories, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Home Office, 25x37x3 cm (H/W/D)

Kare Wall Object Swallow Mirror 37 x 25 cm Decoration, 25 x 36.5 x 3 cm, Gold

Used Offers from

Kare Design Wall Object Swallow Mirror, Gold, Elegant, Wall-Mounted, Decorative Home Accessories, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Home Office, 25x37x3 cm (H/W/D)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.87
Free Delivery

Kare Design Wall Object Swallow Mirror, Gold, Elegant, Wall-Mounted, Decorative Home Accessories, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Home Office, 25x37x3 cm (H/W/D)

£38.10
Free Delivery

KARE Swallow Mirror wall object, polyresin, glass, gold

8-11 working days
£55.50
Delivery from £1.99

Kare Design Wall Object Swallow Mirror, Gold, Elegant, Wall-Mounted, Decorative Home Accessories, Room Decor, Home Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Hallway, Home Office, 25x37x3 cm (H/W/D)

Cheapest offer

Stylish design: Elegant swallow mirror with gold frame - This unique wall decoration adds a touch of sophistication and creativity, making it a standout feature in any home décor Versatile décor: Perfect as a statement piece or in a gallery wall - Whether displayed alone on a bare wall or combined with other motif mirrors like suns and pineapples, it creates an artistic focal point Vintage charm: Deliberate antique-style details for a nostalgic look - The carefully crafted vintage traces give this mirror the appearance of a rare flea market find with timeless appeal Symbolic meaning: Swallows represent freedom and happiness - This decorative mirror not only enhances your space but also carries a meaningful message of positivity and inspiration Perfect gift: A charming present for any occasion - Ideal for birthdays, housewarming parties, or as a thoughtful surprise for lovers of unique and artistic home décor
£31.87
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.