Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue M Woman

Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue M Women

Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£83.49
Delivery from £4.99

Women's 1/4 zip sweater Kari Traa Faith Bleu M

1-3 business days
£84.96
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Experience Unmatched Performance and Style with the Kari Traa Faith Half Zip Long Sleeve Base LayerMeet the Kari Traa Faith Half Zip, the ultimate long sleeve performance base layer meticulously engineered for women who demand both exceptional function and standout style. This thermal wool top is your new essential partner for high-intensity activities, from the ski slopes to the winter trails. Designed for the hard-charging woman who wants to look as good as she performs, the Faith base layer is a pinnacle of technical apparel, blending premium wool with a striking aesthetic that is unmistakably Kari Traa.At the core of this exceptional top is Kari Tr´s innovative Female First body mapping technology. This advanced, semi-seamless construction isn´t just a feature, it´s a philosophy. The garment intelligently integrates supportive structures and targeted ventilation zones precisely where a woman´s body needs them most. Experience enhanced breathability under the arms, across the breast
£83.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Kari Traa Faith Leggings Black Grey Women - L
£44.84
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants – Merino Wool – Women's Blue M
£44.84
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Kari Traa Faith Base Layer Pants Green,Grey L Women
£73.51
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Pink L Women
£83.93
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Woman sweater Kari Traa Faith S
£80.12
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99