Kari Traa Kyte Parka Green S Woman

Kari Traa Kyte Parka Green S Women

Kari Traa Kyte Parka Green S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£214.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte S

4 days
£219.43
Delivery from £16.99

Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte Vert S

2-6 working days
£220.44
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte Noir L
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte Vert M
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte Marron L
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Kyte Parka - Parka size XS, green
£121.03
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's long jacket Kari Traa Kyte Marron XL
£214.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa Kyte Parka Green S Woman

Cheapest offer

The Kari Traa Kyte Parka is an urban-style down jacket with a long cut and relaxed fit for a practical, everyday wear.Quilted panels hold the down fill in place with style.The fixed hood has a weather brim and velvety soft lining.Deep side pockets double as hand warmers on the coldest of days.ID:622665THYME.Regular fit.Down proof material.60/40 Down.Fill power:300-350.Fill weight:300 g.Double front zip placket.Hand pockets.Inside cuffs.Hood brim for extra weather protection.Velvet lined hood.Neck loop.Responsibly Sourced Down.PFC free durable water-repellent treatment.- Care instructions.Wash with similar colors.Do not use fabric softener.Wash with fasteners closed.Contains non-textile parts of animal origin.Tumble dry with tumble balls until garment is completely dry.30 Normal.Do Not Bleach.Tumble Dry Normal.Do Not Iron.Do Not Dry Clean.Material specifications.MAIN FABRIC.polyester 100%.FILL.duck down 60%, feather 40%.LINING.polyester 100%.
£214.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)