Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue M Woman

Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue M Women

Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's waterproof parka Kari Traa Mona Bleu M

1-3 business days
£169.21
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's waterproof parka Kari Traa Mona Bleu XS
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's parka Kari Traa Mona Vert XL
£169.66
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue S Women
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's waterproof parka Kari Traa Mona Bleu XL
£164.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Mona Parka - Coat size L, purple
£164.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Kari Traa Mona Parka Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

Banish the cold and wet with the Kari Traa Mona Parka, our synthetic fill, fully lined, thigh-high coat.Fashionable details like a custom fit waist, front pocket tabs, and the split back hem add a feminine while sealed seams and PFC-free water repellent treatment keep you dry.Features:Watercolumn:5000 WP.- Breathability:5000 MVP.- Padded.- Fill:60 g.- Articulated sleeve construction.- Fully lined.- Seam-sealed at critical weather exposed areas.- Back placket with zip garage.- Secure hand pockets.- Chest pockets.- Dropped back hem for extra coverage.- Back split hem.- Custom-fit waist.- Adjustable hood with high collar.- Printed logo.- Hang loop.- Front placket with buttons.Composition:Main:100% Polyester-Recycled, Fill:100% Polyester, Lining:100% Polyester-Recycled.Sustainibility:50% or more of this product is made of recycled synthetic materials.- 80% or more of textiles in this product are bluesign® APPROVED.- PFC free durable water-repellent treatment.
£164.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)