Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe M

Kari Traa Rothe Half Zip Sweatshirt Beige M Women

Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe M

Cheapest Price
4 days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe Beige M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rothe Half Zip Sweatshirt Beige M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Kari Traa - Rothe Midlayer Aquatic - M - Fleece
£65.30
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Kari Traa - Rothe Midlayer Aquatic - S - Fleece
£65.30
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's vest Kari Traa Rothe Beige XL
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Rothe Midlayer Aquatic - XS - Fleece
£65.30
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Women's fleece Kari Traa Rothe Beige XL
£71.33
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe M

Cheapest offer

Fashion meets functionality in the versatile Kari Traa Rothe Half Zip. The nylon padding on the chest provides warmth with a comfortable and cozy fit. Whether you're looking for a relaxing layer or a reinforced fleece sweater for adventure and activities, the Rothe has you covered. Made with recycled polyester.HighlightsRegular fit, high collar, padded upper, plush fabric, cozy and soft to the touch, warming, flatlock seams for a smooth finish, button placket at the back with storage for the zipper, zippered collar opening, secure chest pocket, elasticated cuff hem, logo patch, loop at the neck, graphic print, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials, 250GCompositionMain fabric: 100% polyester.Contrast fabric: 100% polyester.
£71.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk