Kari Traa Mona Parka Beige XL Woman

Kari Traa - Women's Mona Parka - Coat size XL, sand

Kari Traa Mona Parka Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£164.99
Delivery from £5.49

Women's parka Kari Traa Mona XL

4 days
£169.66
Delivery from £16.99

Women's parka Kari Traa Mona Marron XL

2-6 working days
£170.04
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Rose M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L
£79.48
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£131.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey M Women
£84.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Kari Traa Mona Parka Beige XL Woman

Cheapest offer

Banish the cold and wet with the Kari Traa Mona Parka, our synthetic filled, fully lined, thigh-high coat.Fashionable details like a custom fit waist, front pocket tabs, and the split back hem add a feminine touch while sealed seams and PFC-free water repellent treatment keep you dry.ID:623685MOCHA.Loose fit.Watercolumn:5000 WP.Breathability:5000 MVP.Padded.Fill:60 g.Fully lined.Seam-sealed at critical weather exposed areas.Secure hand pockets.Chest pockets.Dropped back hem for extra coverage.Custom-fit waist.Adjustable hood with Cozy High Collar:Keeps you warm and snug on chilly days.Hang loop.Front placket with buttons.50% or more of this product is made of recycled synthetic materials.PFC free durable water-repellent treatment.- Care instructions.Wash with similar colors.Do not use fabric softener.Fasten velcro and buttons before washing.30 Normal.Do Not Bleach.Tumble Dry Low.Do Not Iron.Do Not Dry Clean.Material specifications.MAIN FABRIC.polyester 100%.FILL.polyester 100%.LINING.p
£164.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)