Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer size XL, sand/yellow

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£69.27
Delivery from £4.49

1/2 zip Thermal shirt Kari Traa Rose XL

4 days
£73.51
Delivery from £16.99

1/2 zip Thermal shirt Kari Traa Rose Jaune XL

2-6 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rose Half Zip Long Sleeve Base Layer Yellow XL Woman

15-17 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer size XL, sand/yellow

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Rose Half-Zip - Merino base layer. Material type: merino wool|Material thickness: 19.5 micron|Material thickness: 240 g/m²|Closure: half length front zip|Fit: slim|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: flatlock seams|Extras: embroidered logo|Extras: stand up collar|Arm length: Longsleeve|Material composition: Pure material
£69.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£130.63
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size S, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.11
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49