Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe XL

Kari Traa - Women's Rothe Half Zip - Fleece jumper size XL, sand

Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe Beige XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£71.33
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Rothe Half Zip Sweatshirt Beige XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£71.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Rose M
£50.36
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's down jacket Kari Traa Tirill Beige L
£79.48
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's parka Kari Traa Sine Rose S
£131.78
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa Faith Long Sleeve Base Layer Green,Grey M Women
£84.94
Compare 3 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's half-zip fleece Kari Traa Rothe XL

Cheapest offer

Fashion meets functionality in the versatile Kari Traa Rothe Half Zip. The nylon padding on the chest provides warmth with a comfortable and cozy fit. Whether you're looking for a relaxing layer or a reinforced fleece sweater for adventure and activities, the Rothe has you covered. Made with recycled polyester.HighlightsRegular fit, high collar, padded upper, plush fabric, cozy and soft to the touch, warming, flatlock seams for a smooth finish, button placket at the back with storage for the zipper, zippered collar opening, secure chest pocket, elasticated cuff hem, logo patch, loop at the neck, graphic print, 50% or more of this product is made from recycled synthetic materials, 250GCompositionMain fabric: 100% polyester.Contrast fabric: 100% polyester.
£71.33
4 days
directrunning.co.uk