Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XS, white

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£130.63
Free Delivery

Women's rain cape Kari Traa Thea Beige XS

1-3 business days
£139.26
Delivery from £16.99

Kari Traa Thea Parka White XS Woman

15-17 working days
£139.49
Delivery from £4.99
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size XS, white

Cheapest offer

Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat. Lining: 100% polyester|Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Hydrostatic head main material: 5,000 mm|Closure: half length front zip|Closure: with storm flap|Hood: with drawstring|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Fit: loose|Arm length: longsleeve|Extras: adjustable sleeve cuffs|Misc: Side slits
£130.63
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Kari Traa Thea Parka Yellow M Woman
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size M, white
£130.63
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size L, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kari Traa - Women's Thea Cape - Raincoat size S, yellow
£125.27
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's hooded sweatshirt Kari Traa Sanne Bleu M
£50.11
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49