Karl Lagerfeld 6167s Sunglasses Purple Purple/CAT3

KARL LAGERFELD Women's Sunglasses KL6167S - Purple with Solid Grey Violet Lens

Karl Lagerfeld 6167s Sunglasses Purple Purple/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

KARL LAGERFELD Women's Sunglasses KL6167S - Purple with Solid Grey Violet Lens

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.16
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld KL6167S 500 Women’s Sunglasses Purple Size 53

4-7 days
£91.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, M
£100.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 2.5
£81.36
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, L
£98.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 1 kid
£81.36
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Monogram Logo Sweat, Regular Fit, Black, M
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Karl Lagerfeld 6167s Sunglasses Purple Purple/CAT3

Cheapest offer

KARL LAGERFELD KL6167S Sunglasses: Timeless Elegance & Modern EdgeEmbody the iconic spirit of Parisian chic and contemporary design with the KARL LAGERFELD KL6167S sunglasses. Crafted for the modern individual who appreciates a blend of classic sophistication and bold self-expression, these sunglasses are more than just an accessory-they are a statement. As a key piece in the Accessories collection, this model captures the inimitable aesthetic of the KARL LAGERFELD brand, offering unparalleled style and quality for discerning adults.Key Benefits:* Effortless Style Elevation: Instantly elevate any ensemble, from casual weekend wear to polished professional attire. The sleek black frame and distinctive shape provide a touch of high-fashion allure that is quintessentially Karl.* Superior All-Day Comfort: Designed for extended wear, the frame is engineered from an advanced, lightweight material that ensures it rests comfortably on your face without causing pressure points, making them idea
£42.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)