Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cypres Eau de Toilette 50ml Green

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cyprès Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cypres Eau de Toilette 50ml Green

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£24.00

Karl Lagerfeld Bois De Cyprès EDT 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cypres Eau de Toilette 50ml Green

Cheapest offer

Bois de Cypress - part of the materials collection - reinvents a key ingredient in selective perfumery: Cypress Wood.It is a fragrance created to be the essential piece in an olfactory wardrobe. The quintessence of style, where fragrance is the material. The smooth aspect of cypress word brings to mind the smoothness of leather. A fresh aromatic fragrance with notes of Mandarin, Cypress, and Cashmere Wood. A bottle shaded in translucent bright green. A pure and transparent cap tinted only by the matching green insert. A stylish black box, with a leather texture effect. A green trompe l'oeil band highlights the name of the star ingredient.Aromatic Woody, Top Notes: Mandarin, Cardamom, Lemon, Heart Notes: Lavender, Cypress, Mint, Base Notes: Cashmere Wood, Vetiver, Clary Sage. Brand: Karl Lagerfeld Fragrance Type: Eau De Toilette Applicator Type: Spray Product Size: 50ml Fragrance Style: Masculine
£24.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£22.12
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cedre Eau de Toilette Spray - 50ml
£31.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagerfeld Mens Karl Bois Vetiver Edt Spray 100ml - One Size
£20.81
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois De Vetiver Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Men's fragrances Les Parfums Matières Bois d'AmbreEau de Toilette Spray
£15.40
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95