Karl Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matières Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

Karl Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matières Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.28
£324.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Bois De Yuzu Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-4 days
£16.38
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld BOIS DE YUZU 60ml Eau De Toilette EDT NEW & SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
GBP 0.34 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld For Men Bois de Yuzu 50ml Eau de Toilette Khaki

2-5 working days
£24.00

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette, 50 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.52
Delivery from £13.99

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette, 50 ml

In stock
£31.28
62.56 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Les Parfums Matières Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

Karl Lagerfeld is known worldwide for his high-quality fashion and cosmetic products.The Paris-based designer and couturier was born in Germany.After working under contract with fashion designers such as Balmain, Chloé and Fendi, Lagerfeld has been creating fashion for men and women under his own name since 1974. Since 1983Karl Lagerfeld has worked for the French fashion house Chanel since 1983, playing a key role in its rise to become a globally recognised billion-euro company.His personal trademarks are his white powdered plait, his Kent collar and his dark sunglasses.and his dark sunglasses. Enjoy the fragrance of Les Parfums Matières by Karl Lagerfeld This floral eau de parfum is available as an eau de toilette spray. It enchants with fresh and fruity fragrance notes that are both classic and modern. This creation comes from the perfumer Emilie Coppermann. The top note is reminiscent of yuzu and pear. Once the heart note has developed, the fragrance reveals nuances of peach blossom
£14.28
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Yuzu Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray
£22.12
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cedre Eau de Toilette Spray - 50ml
£31.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lagerfeld Mens Karl Bois Vetiver Edt Spray 100ml - One Size
£20.81
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois De Vetiver Eau De Toilette 50ml Spray
£15.00
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Bois de Cyprès Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)