Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Karl Lagerfeld Homme Classic Eau De Toilette 50ml

Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.94
£398.40 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Homme Classic Eau De Toilette 50ml

3-6 days
£15.35
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Lagerfeld Classic Femme Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Karl Lagerfeld

3-5 working days
£16.00
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml Womens Fragrance Citrus Scent

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

KARL LAGERFELD LAGERFELD CLASSIC 50ML EDT SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.89
Free Delivery

KARL LAGERFELD CLASSIC 50ML Eau De Toilette EDT SPRAY FOR HIM - BRAND NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.96
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.82
Free Delivery

LAGERFELD CLASSIC EDT 50ML SPRAY

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
GBP 21.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Spray 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Karl Lagerfeld Classic Eau de Toilette Spray is a men's fragrance that has established itself as a timeless classic since its launch in 1978 and is appreciated for its sophisticated composition. The fragrance experience begins with an invigorating top note that combines fresh citrus notes such as bergamot and lemon with green accents, sage and tarragon. A multi-layered character then unfolds in the heart, characterised by woody and spicy accords. This is where sandalwood, patchouli and cedarwood meet the striking notes of tobacco and jasmine, which give the fragrance its depth. The creation is rounded off by a warm and sensual base of amber, musk, vanilla and tonka bean, which ensures a long-lasting and memorable finish. The fragrance exudes an understated elegance and is a suitable companion for everyday wear and special occasions, particularly during the autumn and winter season. A timeless men's fragrance with an elegant and sophisticated character. Multi-layered fragrance compo
£14.94
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Calvin Klein Man Eau de Toilette for Men - 50 ml
£19.25
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Karl Lagerfeld - Lagerfeld Homme Classic 150ml Eau de Toilette Spray for Men
£23.48
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Ikonik Man EDP 60 ml
£27.45
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Karl Ikonik Pour Homme Absolu Parfum 100 ml
£74.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Karl Lagerfeld for Him Eau de Toilette 50ml Spray
£12.84
Compare 16 prices
Clearchemist.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99