Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum 45ml

Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau De Parfum 45ml

Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum 45ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£12.84
Delivery from £4.99

Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau De Parfum 45ml

3-6 days
£14.98
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Women Eau de Parfum Spray 45 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£16.24
£481.11 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Karl Lagerfeld for Her Eau de Parfum 45ml Spray

1-3 working days
£16.75
Delivery from £2.95

KARL LAGERFELD FOR HER 45ML EAU DE PARFUM SPRAY BRAND NEW & SEALED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.92
Free Delivery

Lagerfeld Karl Pour Femme 45Ml Edp Spray

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.65
Delivery from £13.99

Karl Lagerfeld Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 45ml Karl Lagerfeld

3-5 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Eau de Parfum 45ml Womens Fragrance Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.60
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Pour Femme Womens EDP 45ml Fragrance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum 45ml

Cheapest offer

Karl Lagerfeld Eau De Parfum 45ml A refined eau de parfum designed for the modern woman, Karl Lagerfeld 45ml is ideal for those who appreciate contemporary elegance. Perfect for daytime wear at the office and confident enough for evening occasions, it suits women seeking a polished, signature scent that complements a variety of styles. This fragrance is characterised by a sophisticated balance of brightness and warmth. It opens with luminous, fruity-fresh facets that lead into a floral heart, settling into a sensual, woody-chypre base. The eau de parfum concentration gives it lasting power and projection without overpowering, delivering a classy, modern aura that evolves beautifully on the skin. Composition-wise, the scent presents a layered structure: sparkling top accords, a soft floral heart and a comforting, long-lasting base that brings depth and elegance. The carefully crafted blend emphasises femininity with a contemporary edge, making each wear feel both familiar and distinct.
£12.84
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Pour Femme Eau de Parfum Spray 85ml
£20.81
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Calvin Klein Man Eau de Toilette for Men - 50 ml
£20.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Karl Lagerfeld Karl Ikonik EDP 60/100ml Eau de Parfum for Women New&Sealed
£27.45
Compare 5 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Karl Ikonik EDP 60/100ml Eau de Parfum for Women New&Sealed
£35.60
Compare 6 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Karl Ikonik Pour Femme Absolu Parfum 100 ml
£74.45
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95