Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances Les-Parfums-MatieresFleur de PêcherEau de Parfum Spray

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum for Women 50 ml

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum 50ml Spray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.90
Delivery from £2.95

Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances Les-Parfums-MatieresFleur de PêcherEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.90
£305.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum 50ml

3-4 days
£14.49
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml

Unknown
£14.61
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher 50ml Vapo Eau De Parfum Golden Woman

7 working day(s)
£15.99
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.76
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pecher Eau de Parfum Spray 50ml Floral Womens Perfume

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher EDP Womens 50ml With Free Fragrance Gift

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pêcher Eau de Parfum, 50 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.25
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De Pecher Eau De Parfum 100ml
£20.81
Compare 16 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier eau de parfum for women 50 ml
£14.06
Compare 11 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Mûrier Eau de Parfum, 100 ml
£20.45
Compare 17 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur de Pivoine Eau de Parfum 50ml Spray
£17.75
Compare 7 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl Lagerfeld Fleur De The - Eau De Parfum 50 ml
£12.35
Compare 9 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances Les-Parfums-MatieresFleur de PêcherEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Les Parfums Matières Fleur de Pêcher was launched by Karl Lagerfeld in 2017. The great master of fashion always develops outstanding fragrances, as the eau de parfum spray called Peach Blossom proves. The fragrance for women is fresh and floral like a day in an exotic summer garden, where the peaches are still in bloom while other fruits are already ripe. The fragrance of Les Parfums Matières Fleur de Pêcher is delicate and feminine , just as Karl Lagerfeld understands the wearer of the Eau de Parfum Spray. For him, the Fleur de Pêcher woman is romantically inclined, but still has an inner strength that only appears when it is needed. Romantic, but not playful Karl Lagerfeld did not want to create a playful fragrance experience with Les Parfums Matières Fleur de Pêcher, as he wanted to celebrate the grown-up woman. The eau de parfum spray therefore consists of fruity nashi pears, fine woods, aromatic jasmine tea, tart yuzu and, of course, the delicate and elegant peach blossom. Les Par
£13.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.