Karl Lagerfeld Rsg Handbag 33 cm black

Karl Lagerfeld Handbag K/RSG SQUARE MEDIUM TOTE in Black One size

Karl Lagerfeld Rsg Handbag 33 cm black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£75.04
Delivery from £4.95

Rue St-Guillaume Medium Square Tote Bag - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£98.50
Delivery from £5.45
Karl Lagerfeld Rsg Handbag 33 cm black

Cheapest offer

black, 100% Cotton, 33 cm x 15.5 cm x 25 cm
£75.04
3-5 days
bags.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Rsg Handbag 33 cm white
£59.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Karl Lagerfeld Signature 2.0 Handbag Genuine Leather 21.5 cm gray
£251.09
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Circle Shoulder Bag Leather 24 cm gray
£98.99
Compare 2 prices
otrium.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Karl Lagerfeld Rsg Handbag 33 cm black
£75.04
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Karl Lagerfeld Ikon Shopper Bag 33.5 cm black
£70.23
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95