Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2m20049 Regular Fit Hoodie Black XL Men

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men'S, Essentail Logo Hoddie, Regular Fit, Black, Xl

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2m20049 Regular Fit Hoodie Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Essentail Logo Hoddie, Regular Fit, Black, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.52
Free Delivery

KLJ REG Logo Hoodie A2M20049 - male - Karl Lagerfeld - Hoodies - Black - XL - Sweatshirts & Hoodies XL

1-5 Business Days
£104.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3232
£72.23
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Blue, 3630
£69.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2m20049 Regular Fit Hoodie Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Elevate your everyday essentials with the KARL LAGERFELD JEANS A2M20049 Hoodie for men, a masterpiece of casual luxury that seamlessly blends premium comfort with the brand´s signature rock-chic aesthetic. This pullover sweatshirt is a modern wardrobe staple, meticulously designed for the discerning man who values both style and substance. It stands as a testament to the iconic legacy of Karl Lagerfeld, reimagined for a contemporary, eco-conscious audience.A go to choice for off-duty days.This hoodie features bold KARL LAGERFELD JEANS artwork at the chest for comfort with iconic style. The prominent, high-contrast logo is not just a brand identifier but a statement of fashion-forward taste, instantly setting this piece apart and making it an anchor for any casual ensemble. The clean, graphic design ensures maximum visual impact while maintaining an air of effortless sophistication.Crafted for superior comfort and a perfect fit, this men´s hoodie is made from a high-quality organic cott
£61.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)