Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink Eau de Parfum Spray 60 ml

Karl Lagerfeld Women's fragrances Jeans Urban Pink Eau de Parfum Spray

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink Eau de Parfum Spray 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.01
£289.17 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink Eau De Parfum 60ml

3-5 days
£19.95
Delivery from £2.95

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink EDP 60 ml

2-7 days delivery
£40.99
Delivery from £4.95
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink Eau de Parfum Spray 60 ml

Cheapest offer

Jeans Urban Pink by Karl Lagerfeld is not just any perfume, but an elegant and feminine eau de parfum spray that leaves a lasting impression and is highly recognisable. It is aimed at self-confident and life-affirming women who go their own way and remain forever young at heart. Who feel just as much at home in the urban jungle as in the endless expanse of nature. It is a perfume that is still relatively new on the market, but unmistakably bears the handwriting of the world-famous icon Karl Lagerfeld . Some also claim that it is fashion for the nose. A potpourri that beguiles the senses The Eau de Parfum Spray Jeans Urban Pink stands out with a unique and unmistakable aura. The seductive freshness of flowers and blossoms combines with amber and the irresistible expressiveness of bergamot to create a fascinating olfactory experience. Bourbon vanilla absolute and a bouquet of precious Turkish roses lend the perfume a sensual warmth that feels like a loving embrace. Application: Spray Kar
£13.01
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, M
£82.86
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, L
£100.54
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) KAPRI MAISON KARL LACE in White 6.5
£111.00
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Loafers / Casual Shoes LOWELL Karl Loafer in Black 4
£154.05
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Loafers / Casual Shoes LOWELL Karl Loafer in Black 6
£154.05
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery