Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2w17076 Cropped Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Regular Short Sleeve Cropped Monogram Tee, Regular Fit, Black, L

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2w17076 Cropped Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS Women Regular Cropped Monogram T-Shirt Black L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.52
Free Delivery

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS Women Regular Cropped Monogram T-Shirt Black L

£30.72
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans A2w17076 Cropped Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS A2W17076 Cropped Short Sleeve T-ShirtElevate your casual collection with the KARL LAGERFELD JEANS A2W17076 Cropped T-Shirt, a masterclass in modern, effortless style. Designed for the contemporary woman who values both comfort and high-fashion statements, this T-shirt is a testament to the iconic brand´s legacy of chic, accessible luxury. It´s more than just a top, it´s a versatile foundation piece that brings a touch of Parisian cool to any wardrobe.The standout feature of this garment is its fashion-forward cropped silhouette. This modern cut is expertly designed to sit at the natural waistline, creating a flattering and balanced look that pairs seamlessly with high-waisted jeans, skirts, and trousers. This design choice not only adds a youthful and trendy edge but also offers endless styling possibilities, making it an indispensable staple for transitioning between seasons.At the heart of its design is a bold, graphic stamp that proudly displays the KARL LAGERFE
£18.99
2-4 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Blue, 3630
£67.89
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3332
£38.83
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3232
£61.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Black, 3330
£35.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery