Camicia Oversize Jeans Shirt - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Shirts - White - S - Blouses & Shirts S

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Relaxed Shirt, Relaxed Fit, White, S

Camicia Oversize Jeans Shirt - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Shirts - White - S - Blouses & Shirts S

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£89.00
Delivery from £5.45

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS Women Shirt White S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.62
Free Delivery
Camicia Oversize Jeans Shirt - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Shirts - White - S - Blouses & Shirts S

Cheapest offer

Karl Lagerfeld Camicia Oversize Jeans Shirt features an oversized silhouette designed for relaxed - layered styling. Its roomy cut makes it ideal for casual - everyday wear. Key attributes: White | Bianco | Dimensions & fit: Oversized fit
£89.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Blue, 3630
£65.55
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Men's, Slim Denim, Slim Leg, Black, 3330
£36.01
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans, Men's, Tapered Denim, Tapered Leg, Blue, 3232
£61.34
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Binding Sweat Short, Regular Fit, White, XS
£63.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS Women Outline Logo Top Black M
£35.09
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery