Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) KAPRI Signia Lace Lthr in White 6.5

Karl Lagerfeld Kapri Signa Lace Womens White/Iridescent Trainers-UK 7 / EU 40

Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) KAPRI Signia Lace Lthr in White 6.5

Cheapest Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£132.30
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Kapri Signa Lace Womens White/Iridescent Trainers-UK 7 / EU 40

In stock
£138.41
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld Women's 'Kapri' Leather Trainers in White | Size: 7

5-7 working days
£179.99
Delivery from £2.99

Karl Lagerfeld 'kapri' Leather Trainers In White White

Unknown
£179.99
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) KAPRI Signia Lace Lthr in White 6.5

Cheapest offer

Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) KAPRI Signia Lace Lthr in the following colours White. Available in women's sizes. Available sizes: 6.5. Order KAPRI Signia Lace Lthr Karl Lagerfeld now with no delivery charges on Rubbersole.co.uk !
£132.30
4-day delivery guaranteed
Rubbersole.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld - KL62530N-000 WOMENS KAPRI KARL NFT LO LACE BLACK - UK 3 / EU 36 / US 5
£69.43
Compare 2 prices
secretsales.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
KARL LAGERFELD K Ikonik NFT Kapri Men's Lace Up Leather Trainers (Black White, UK 12)
£142.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld 'kapri Maison' Leather Trainers In White White
£149.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD Womens Kapri Casual Trainers Black 7 UK
£138.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld K Ikonik NFT Kapri Men's Lace Up Leather Trainers (Black White, UK 11)
£142.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery