Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 600 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£69.00
Delivery from £5.99

Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 Women's Glasses, Red, Size 55

4-7 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Kl6214 600 Optical Frame - female - Karl Lagerfeld - Glasses - Red - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£106.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 242 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Squared Normal
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Squared Normal
£69.00
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 212 Woman Optical frames Acetate Brown Squared Normal
£69.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Karl Lagerfeld KL6214 600 Woman Optical frames Acetate Red Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Glasses from EYEGLASSES Karl Lagerfeld KL6214, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The red color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for Woman.
£69.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/