Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold

Karl Lagerfeld Klayr15 Earrings Golden Woman

Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold

Cheapest Price
2-3 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

KARL LAGERFELD Earrings Signature Pearl Earrings

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£71.11
Delivery from £0.00
Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold

Cheapest offer

These earrings from Karl Lagerfeld feature a smooth hoop design with an engraved pattern, adding an interesting detail to their look. Hanging from each hoop, the round bead adds an eye-catching element that complements the overall warm-tone color. The combination of classic and modern design elements makes these earrings suitable for various occasions, offering a polished addition to any collection. Specifications Color: Gold Material: Stainless Steel Stone: Pearl
£69.00
2-3 business days
ditur.co.uk

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold
£69.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
KARL LAGERFELD Earrings Signature Pearl Earrings
£71.11
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00