Karl Lagerfeld Mens Acetate sunglasses with rectangular shape KL6106S men - White - One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £2.99

Karl Lagerfeld KL6106S Black/white 64/19/135 UNISEX Sunglasses

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Karl Lagerfeld KL6106S 006 Men's Sunglasses White Size 64

3
£131.00
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mens Acetate sunglasses with rectangular shape KL6106S men - White - One Size

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses with acetate frame. Oval shaped. Acetate temples with the brand name stamped. 100% UV Protection. Anti-reflective lenses. Includes: All our products are sent inside their original box, with certificates of authenticity and warranty. Measures: Lens height: 38 mm. Lens width: 64 mm. Bridge: 19 mm. Temples: 135 mm. Composition: Acetate Care: Cleaning and maintenance: - Clean the glass with water and soap (neutral). - Do not use dirty or abrasive cloths, which may alter the characteristics of the filters. - Only use original accessories and spare parts.
£64.99
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD Men's Logo T, Short Sleeve Crew Neck Shirt, Black, M
£32.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) BLAZE Pyro Technikarl 2.0 in Black 9
£146.35
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 2.5
£78.66
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kori Loafers 9 UK
£116.71
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) BLAZE Pyro Technikarl 2.0 in Black 11
£146.35
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery