Karl-Lagerfeld Mens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-BlueEau de Toilette Spray

Used Offers from

Karl-Lagerfeld Mens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-BlueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.44
£213.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Urban Blue Eau de Toilette 100 ml

2-6 working days
£30.46
Delivery from £4.99

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Blue EDT 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£46.75
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD Men's Logo T, Short Sleeve Crew Neck Shirt, Black, M
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD B.V Men's Karl Lagerfeld, Elongated Logo Graphic Tee T-Shirt, Black, L
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Kori Loafers 9 UK
£119.70
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS Men's Box Logo Sweat Regular Fit, Blue, M
£84.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Loafers / Casual Shoes KORI Loafer in Beige 8
£119.70
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl-Lagerfeld Mens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-BlueEau de Toilette Spray

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Toilette Spray Jeans Urban Blue is a product by Karl Lagerfeld . The brand founded by the famous fashion czar and named after him is known all over the world. Lagerfeld became famous through his work for Chanel. In addition to designing fashion, his programme included exclusive perfume. In this case, it was a fougère men's fragrance. Exclusive and extravagant Jeans Urban Blue bridges the gap between an urban lifestyle and extraordinary sophistication. The fragrance composition by Karl Lagerfeld begins with a tangy ginger note. This is followed by a modern, maritime heart note . The whole thing is rounded off with a delicate moss note. Overall, this eau de toilette spray creates a strong, stylish and yet pleasantly subtle fragrance. A perfume for men with sophistication and taste. The eau de toilette spray comes in a bottle with delicate blue tones and a practical pump atomiser. The front features the brand logo with a profile of Karl Lagerfeld. The modern product design with
£19.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk