Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Karl-Lagerfeld Mens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-BlueEau de Toilette Spray

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.01
£289.17 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Blue EDT 60 ml

2-7 days delivery
£41.99
Delivery from £4.95
Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Blue Eau de Toilette Spray 60 ml

Cheapest offer

The Eau de Toilette Spray Jeans Urban Blue is a product by Karl Lagerfeld . The brand founded by the famous fashion czar and named after him is known all over the world. Lagerfeld became famous through his work for Chanel. In addition to designing fashion, his programme included exclusive perfume. In this case, it was a fougère men's fragrance. Exclusive and extravagant Jeans Urban Blue bridges the gap between an urban lifestyle and extraordinary sophistication. The fragrance composition by Karl Lagerfeld begins with a tangy ginger note. This is followed by a modern, maritime heart note . The whole thing is rounded off with a delicate moss note. Overall, this eau de toilette spray creates a strong, stylish and yet pleasantly subtle fragrance. A perfume for men with sophistication and taste. The eau de toilette spray comes in a bottle with delicate blue tones and a practical pump atomiser. The front features the brand logo with a profile of Karl Lagerfeld. The modern product design with
£13.01
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD Men's Logo T, Short Sleeve Crew Neck Shirt, Black, M
£33.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 2.5
£96.60
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) BLAZE Pyro Technikarl 2.0 in Black 9
£154.05
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kori Loafers 9 UK
£116.71
Compare 2 prices
spartoo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Shoes (Trainers) BLAZE Pyro Technikarl 2.0 in Black 11
£154.05
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery