Karl Lagerfeld Klayr15 Earrings Golden Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£61.99
Delivery from £4.99

Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold

2-3 business days
£69.00
Delivery from £6.00

KARL LAGERFELD Earrings Signature Pearl Earrings

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£71.19
Delivery from £0.00
Karl Lagerfeld Klayr15 Earrings Golden Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your accessory collection with the undeniable chic of the KARL LAGERFELD KLAYR15 earrings. A testament to modern Parisian elegance, these exquisite earrings are designed for the confident, contemporary woman who appreciates a seamless blend of classic style and bold, statement-making design. As a pinnacle of designer jewellery, this piece captures the iconic and forward-thinking spirit of the KARL LAGERFELD brand, offering a touch of haute couture for your everyday ensemble. Instantly upgrade any look with this signature accessory that speaks volumes about your sophisticated taste and appreciation for high-fashion craftsmanship.Crafted with meticulous attention to detail, the KLAYR15 earrings capture and reflect light with every movement, thanks to their lustrous, high-gloss finish. The radiant gold tone offers a warm, luxurious glow that beautifully complements any skin tone, making it a versatile and flattering choice. These are more than just an accessory, they are a piece o
£61.99
10-12 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Karl Lagerfeld Pearl Earrings KLAYR15 - Woman - Stainless Steel Gold
£69.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00