Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-PinkEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest Total Price
SUPER (Up to discount on this offer/valid until 04.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£19.44
£213.60 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Karl Lagerfeld Urban Pink Eau de Parfum 100 ml

2-6 working days
£30.50
Delivery from £4.99

Karl Lagerfeld Jeans Urban Pink EDP 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£55.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, M
£100.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 2.5
£81.36
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Denim Wrap Shirt, Regular Fit, Blue, L
£95.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl Lagerfeld Mid Boots Z30305/09B in Black 1 kid
£81.36
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
KARL LAGERFELD JEANS, Women's, Binding Sweat Short, Regular Fit, Black, XS
£59.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karl-Lagerfeld Womens-fragrances Jeans-Urban-PinkEau de Parfum Spray

Cheapest offer

Jeans Urban Pink by Karl Lagerfeld is not just any perfume, but an elegant and feminine eau de parfum spray that leaves a lasting impression and is highly recognisable. It is aimed at self-confident and life-affirming women who go their own way and remain forever young at heart. Who feel just as much at home in the urban jungle as in the endless expanse of nature. It is a perfume that is still relatively new on the market, but unmistakably bears the handwriting of the world-famous icon Karl Lagerfeld . Some also claim that it is fashion for the nose. A potpourri that beguiles the senses The Eau de Parfum Spray Jeans Urban Pink stands out with a unique and unmistakable aura. The seductive freshness of flowers and blossoms combines with amber and the irresistible expressiveness of bergamot to create a fascinating olfactory experience. Bourbon vanilla absolute and a bouquet of precious Turkish roses lend the perfume a sensual warmth that feels like a loving embrace. Application: Spray Kar
£19.44
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk