Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock - White - Diameter 11 cm - Round - Iron - Alarm Clock for Bedroom

Karlsson - Alarm Clock Lofty Metal Matt White Diameter 11 x Depth 5.2 cm

Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock - White - Diameter 11 cm - Round - Iron - Alarm Clock for Bedroom

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock Alarm clock KA5752WH - Unisex - 11 cm - Quartz White 5,2 x 11 x 12

2-3 business days
£20.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock - White - Diameter 11 cm - Round - Iron - Alarm Clock for Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.97
Free Delivery

Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock - White - Diameter 11 cm - Round - Iron - Alarm Clock for Bedroom

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£30.74
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Karlsson Alarm Clock Tube Alarm clock KA5654BK - Unisex - 21 cm - Quartz Black 4,5 x 21 x 9
£55.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Chunky LED Alarm Clock with Wireless Phone Charger and Day/Date Display (Tea Green)
£43.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Karlsson - Clock, alarm clock Gummy - Silicone - White - H 7 x W 14 x D 5 cm
£31.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Karlsson Alarm clock 'Lofty' (Black), Metal, 11 x 4,5 x 11
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Lofty Alarm Clock - White - Diameter 11 cm - Round - Iron - Alarm Clock for Bedroom

Cheapest offer

This alarm clock has an alarm function. It is compact and easy to carry. This alarm clock fits perfectly on the bedside table or on the desk in the office.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk