Karlsson Nirvana Globe Analogue Alarm Clock - Warm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.95

Karlsson Nirvana Globe Alarm clock KA5857GY - Unisex - 10 cm - Quartz Brown 10x6x9,5

2-3 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Karlsson Round Floating Effect Alarm Clock Diameter 9.5 cm Dark Grey, Iron, 17,5 x 4,5 x 12

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Karlsson Wall Clock Nirvana Globe - Warm Grey
£76.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karlsson Wall Clock Nirvana Globe - Sand Brown
£76.30
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karlsson Nirvana Globe Alarm clock KA5857WG - Unisex - 10 cm - Quartz Grey 10x6x9,5
£20.00
Go to shop
ditur.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Karlsson Table Clock - Nirvana Globe - Warm grey
£48.80
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Karlsson Nirvana Globe Analogue Alarm Clock - Warm Grey

Cheapest offer

This alarm clock keeps you on time without cluttering your bedside table. The glass globe design adds a bit of visual interest, and the analogue display is easy to read at a glance. It's compact enough to fit on a crowded bedside table, and the beep alarm gets you up without any fuss. The warm grey shade works with most bedroom colour schemes, and at 10cm tall it sits neatly alongside your phone or a lamp. It runs on a single AA battery, so there's no trailing wires to worry about. The analogue face is straightforward and simple to set, with no complicated buttons or menus to navigate. The glass globe front protects the dial and gives it a clean, finished look. You can pop it on your bedside table or a shelf, and it'll do its job day in, day out. It comes with a two-year manufacturer's guarantee, which gives you a bit of reassurance. Whether you're sorting out your own bedroom or looking for something practical and presentable, it's a useful piece that fit
£10.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk